Results

 Creative calendar:

3rd place:

Kontrast: Danijela Novak, Lana Herman, Nera Vrbanec, mentor: Ivana Đebić Danenhauer, Economic school Čakovec

Odmetnuti anđeli: Nika Ruguljić, Nina Topić, Dea Murat, mentor: Elvira Sorić, Secondary school Jure Kaštelan Omiš

2nd place:

TRIX: Franka Boroš, Arian Budimlija, Ivan Šafar, mentor: Ksenija Škorić, Economic and tourism school Daruvar

1st place:

Tim PDV: Patricija Pofuk, Dino Janušić, Vito Bukovčan, mentor: Jasminka Prstec, Economic school Varaždin

Dva mušketira i jedna ne: Ian Petek, Karlo Višnjovski, Karla Pintar, mentor: Tamara Bičanić, 15. gymnasium Zagreb

Creative hour: subject teaching

3rd place:

13. škola: Roko Bilić, Mihael Kraštek, Fabijan Ret, mentor: Suzana Tolić, Primary school Cvjetno Briješće

Kataja: Katarina Peček, Katja Šolja, mentor: Ivana Vezjak, Primary school August Šenoa Osijek

2nd place:

Neobični glagoljaši: Nikola Trošelj, mentor: Mario Jager, Primary school Franje Krežme

Matejčići – čuvari mitova: Dominik Jakopanec, Tijana Mamula, Vito Udovičić, mentor: Jasmina Mamula, Primary school „Sveti Matej“ Viškovo

1st place:

Frankopan 1: Magda Oswald, mentor: Sandra Marijanović, Primary school Frana Krste Frankopana

101 Lice glagoljice: Ana Barać, Tena Pejić, Nuša Matija Maršić, mentor: Stanka Svetličić, Primary school Kajzerica Zagreb

Creative hour: classroom teaching

3rd place:

Čuvari halubajske baštine: Pavel Jurišić, Antonela Knežević, Luka Soldić, mentor: Ksenija Žauhar, Primary school „Sveti Matej“ Viškovo

Taktilna glagoljica: Andrej Kanižaj Dragić, Josipa Madunić, Ivan Madunić, mentor: Adila Nišlić Topalčević, Education center „Ivan Štark“

2nd place:

Mali Strahominec: Mia Komar, Tijana Simov, Laura Kanižaj, mentor: Petra Žganec, Primary school Strahoninec

1st place:

Kid Genius Malta: Sean Calleja Micallef, Beppe Portanier, Jean Parnis, mentor: Milica Radusin, Kid Genius Malta.

Creative planet:

3rd place:

M2: Valentina Pleša, mentor: Dino Obradović, Faculty of Civil Engineering and Architecture Osijek

DUmystic: Marija Milovac, mentor: Marija Benić Penava, University of Dubrovnik

2nd place:

Kikimora: Lucija Pavošević, Luka Pisačić, Chiara Pumper, mentor: Tomislav Levak, Academy of Arts and Culture in Osijek,

1st place:

Lira: Iva Špiljak, Iva Lucija Rajić, Petra Burić, mentor: Jasmina Pacek, Academy of Arts and Culture in Osijek.